schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Andalucía |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 5 |
San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tolox |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Nueva Andalucía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 4 |
Unión Estepona B |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 2 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Miguel |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2011 16:30
|
E
|
|
Candor C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
Nueva Andalucía |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2011 21:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Estepona B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 13
9/3/2011 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 0 |
Balazo Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Balazo Alozaina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 5 |
San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 4 |
Unión Estepona B |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 2 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tolox |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
Nueva Andalucía |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 13
9/3/2011 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
2 - 0 |
Balazo Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Andalucía |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tolox |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Nueva Andalucía |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Miguel |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2011 16:30
|
E
|
|
Candor C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2011 21:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Estepona B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2011 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Balazo Alozaina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|