schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
8 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Herbania |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 1 |
San Bartolomé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2024 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2024 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Bartolomé C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Puerto |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tamaraceite |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 1 |
San Bartolomé C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Herbania |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Gran Tarajal |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Puerto |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2024 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Teror Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2024 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Bartolomé C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|