schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Primer Toque C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
1 - 5 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 12:55
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.F. At. Moncadense |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
2 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Primer Toque C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mislata U.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
5 - 4 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Moncadense |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 30
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
- |
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024
|
event
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
- |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
25/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
- |
Fundació Valencia |
|
JORNADA 33
1/6/2024
|
event
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
- |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
8/6/2024
|
event
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
- |
U.D. Alzira |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Valencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.F. At. Moncadense |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Primer Toque C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Mislata U.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Elche C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Primer Toque C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mislata U.F. |
1 - 5 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 12:55
|
E
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Lacross Babel A C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundació Valencia |
2 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
0 - 1 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
5 - 4 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. At. Moncadense |
0 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. |
|