schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 0 |
CD Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
3 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro B |
2 - 6 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Puebla F.C. |
2 - 8 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
9 - 0 |
Noia C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
CD Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
2 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro B |
0 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Dodro |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 2 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 0 |
CD Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro B |
2 - 6 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Taragoña |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
9 - 0 |
Noia C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cordeiro B |
4 - 1 |
Xuño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cordeiro B |
0 - 3 |
Puebla F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Taragoña |
2 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oleiros |
3 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Xuño S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Puebla F.C. |
2 - 8 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dodro |
2 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
1 - 3 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
CD Unión de Asados |
1 - 1 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
2 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 4 |
Cordeiro B |
|