schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Venta del Pobre |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Las Marinas |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Viator |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fines |
2 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2010 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
7 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Venta del Pobre |
2 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2011 16:15
|
E
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Las Marinas |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roquetas B |
0 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Viator |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zapillo |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vélez Rubio |
2 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Fines |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huércal |
5 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 31
17/4/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Oriente |
0 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Albox |
2 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Cañada |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Garrucha |
5 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Venta del Pobre |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2010 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Las Marinas |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Viator |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Fines |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 18:00
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Cañada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Las Marinas |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Viator |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fines |
2 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
7 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Venta del Pobre |
2 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2011 16:15
|
E
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roquetas B |
0 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zapillo |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vélez Rubio |
2 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huércal |
5 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
17/4/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Oriente |
0 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de Albox |
2 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Garrucha |
5 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|