schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 0 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 0 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
0 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|