schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 20:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2010 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Lepe B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tharsis |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 0 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2011 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2010 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/12/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 0 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 20:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Lepe B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tharsis |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2011 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|