schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2010 21:30
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2010 20:30
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
4 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2010 20:00
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011
|
E
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2011 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2011
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tharsis |
2 - 3 |
Olont C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2010 21:30
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2010 20:30
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2010 20:00
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tharsis |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011
|
E
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
5 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
4 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
4 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2011 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2011
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tharsis |
2 - 3 |
Olont C.F. |
|