schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 0 |
C. D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
12 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Chauchina |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
8 - 0 |
Ciudad Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baza Feminas |
5 - 2 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
3 - 6 |
Cultural Asako |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
1 - 8 |
Granada C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022 18:05
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 11 |
Monachil 2013 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 13:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Loja Femenino |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Huétor Vega |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 9:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 8 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Chauchina B |
1 - 7 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baza Feminas |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Asako |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 13:10
|
E
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 2 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. C |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 0 |
C. D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 18:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
8 - 0 |
Ciudad Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
3 - 6 |
Cultural Asako |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
1 - 8 |
Granada C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 11 |
Monachil 2013 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2023 13:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Loja Femenino |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 9:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
0 - 8 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baza Feminas |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 13:10
|
E
|
|
C.F. Internacional |
2 - 2 |
Otura C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
12 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Chauchina |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baza Feminas |
5 - 2 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Otura C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2022 18:05
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Huétor Vega |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Chauchina B |
1 - 7 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Asako |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Internacional |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. C |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Internacional |
|