schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 16 |
Pvo. Alcosa B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 12 |
D. Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Jorge Juan A. Ulloa |
14 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 12 |
All Sport Bermejales |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
All Sports Sevilla |
18 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Híspalis |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié F |
13 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
17 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 18 |
Colegio Claret B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa B |
21 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sumi |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
D. Triana Ar-Rabad B |
17 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 20 |
Jorge Juan A. Ulloa |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
All Sport Bermejales |
16 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 17 |
All Sports Sevilla |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Híspalis |
10 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 16 |
Pvo. Alcosa B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 12 |
D. Triana Ar-Rabad B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 12 |
All Sport Bermejales |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
1 - 10 |
C.D. Híspalis |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 18 |
Colegio Claret B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 20 |
Jorge Juan A. Ulloa |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño E |
0 - 17 |
All Sports Sevilla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Jorge Juan A. Ulloa |
14 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
All Sports Sevilla |
18 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié F |
13 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
17 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa B |
21 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sumi |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
D. Triana Ar-Rabad B |
17 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
All Sport Bermejales |
16 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Híspalis |
10 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño E |
|