schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
6 - 0 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2022 19:40
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
11 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
7 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
13 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 0 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
4 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 4 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
4 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 8 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 4 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
6 - 0 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2022 19:40
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
11 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
7 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
13 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 0 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
4 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
4 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|