schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 18 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 11:32
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
11 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
10 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
7 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
6 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
15 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 5 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 1 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 18 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 8 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 5 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
0 - 7 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
3 - 1 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
5 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 11:32
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
11 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
10 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
7 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
6 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
15 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|