schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
12 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
14 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
13 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 8 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
2 - 13 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 12:25
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
6 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
5 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
2 - 10 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
2 - 0 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
12 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
14 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
13 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 12:25
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
6 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
5 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
2 - 0 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 8 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
2 - 13 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
2 - 10 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|