schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
0 - 1 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Viso B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Entretorres |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
5 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana C |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
0 - 8 |
Pablo VI C |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 6 |
U.P. Viso C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Entretorres |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
0 - 1 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Viso B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Entretorres |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
5 - 5 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana C |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
0 - 8 |
Pablo VI C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
2 - 6 |
U.P. Viso C |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Entretorres |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 26
12/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|