schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 10 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
12 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Colonos |
0 - 4 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
15 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.A. Écija B |
0 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
1 - 13 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
11 - 3 |
C.D. Obúlcula |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 11:50
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
6 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.B. Carmona |
3 - 10 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 11:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 7 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Los Colonos |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 14 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.A. Écija B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
6 - 4 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
12 - 1 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
15 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
1 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
11 - 3 |
C.D. Obúlcula |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 11:50
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
6 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Los Colonos |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.A. Écija B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 10 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Los Colonos |
0 - 4 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.A. Écija B |
0 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial B |
1 - 13 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
0 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 5 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.B. Carmona |
3 - 10 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 11:40
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 7 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 14 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Jose A. Luque |
|