schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
8 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 8 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
12 - 0 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
12 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:50
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
3 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
3 - 9 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
4 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 13:10
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Consolación |
5 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 10:20
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 5 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 11 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
0 - 13 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
9 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
8 - 2 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
1 - 5 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
12 - 0 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
12 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:50
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
3 - 4 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 13:10
|
E
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 10:20
|
P
|
|
Mosqueo |
2 - 5 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Mosqueo |
9 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 8 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
4 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
4 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
3 - 3 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C |
3 - 9 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
4 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Consolación |
5 - 7 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
2 - 11 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
0 - 13 |
Mosqueo |
|