schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
0 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
9 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
5 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
11 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 20:10
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 3 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
0 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
8 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
9 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:40
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Andalucía Este B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
La Motilla F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 20:10
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 3 |
Consolación |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
8 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
0 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo |
1 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Doctor Fleming |
5 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
11 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas UD |
0 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla |
3 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este B |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|