schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
4 - 1 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 4 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
2 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
3 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
5 - 1 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Obulcula |
1 - 4 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
4 - 5 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
5 - 1 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
3 - 2 |
C.D Pedrera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
4 - 1 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
2 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
3 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
5 - 1 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
5 - 1 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
3 - 2 |
C.D Pedrera |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 10:45
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 4 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
Obulcula |
1 - 4 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
4 - 5 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gilena C.F |
|