schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Decorséneca |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
2 - 1 |
Tres Calles F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 2 |
Isleño F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Deporte y Ocio |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Águila de Pedrera |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 3 |
Boca F.S. Priego |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:20
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Écija U.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alchoyano |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma F.S. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
2 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié F.S |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 3 |
Puntos Suspensivos |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tor Rey de Pilas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olimpic de Triana |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Decorséneca |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Tres Calles F.S. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
5 - 1 |
Villalba F.S. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Isleño F.S. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 2 |
Deporte y Ocio |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 13:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
8 - 1 |
Águila de Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Boca F.S. Priego |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 3 |
Nevaluz Écija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alchoyano |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
7 - 2 |
La Palma F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
10 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié F.S |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puntos Suspensivos |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 1 |
Tor Rey de Pilas |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
2 - 1 |
Tres Calles F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 2 |
Isleño F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 3 |
Boca F.S. Priego |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alchoyano |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
2 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 3 |
Puntos Suspensivos |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Decorséneca |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
5 - 1 |
Villalba F.S. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 2 |
Deporte y Ocio |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 13:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
8 - 1 |
Águila de Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
3 - 3 |
Nevaluz Écija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
7 - 2 |
La Palma F.S. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
10 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié F.S |
|
JORNADA 30
21/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
4 - 1 |
Tor Rey de Pilas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Decorséneca |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Deporte y Ocio |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Águila de Pedrera |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:20
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Écija U.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma F.S. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié F.S |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tor Rey de Pilas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Olimpic de Triana |
6 - 5 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Tres Calles F.S. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Isleño F.S. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Boca F.S. Priego |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alchoyano |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. Virgili |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puntos Suspensivos |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Benalup |
|