schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 1 |
Xuventude De Crendes |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende |
5 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 20:05
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
3 - 2 |
Cerqueda UD |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Puenteceso |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
3 - 3 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
PASTORIZA SCD |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 4 |
corme CF |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San E. ABELLA S.D.E |
8 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Meicende |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carral |
9 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 18
11/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cerqueda UD |
2 - 2 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Puenteceso |
|
JORNADA 20
25/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 6 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
PASTORIZA SCD |
9 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
corme CF |
8 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
1 - 5 |
San E. ABELLA S.D.E |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
4 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 1 |
Xuventude De Crendes |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 20:05
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
3 - 2 |
Cerqueda UD |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Burgo |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
PASTORIZA SCD |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 4 |
corme CF |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 6 |
S.D. Brexo Lema |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre B |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Meicende |
|
JORNADA 19
18/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Puenteceso |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 6 |
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
|
JORNADA 25
7/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
1 - 5 |
San E. ABELLA S.D.E |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende |
5 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Puenteceso |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
UD Juvenil Almeiras |
3 - 3 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San E. ABELLA S.D.E |
8 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carral |
9 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 18
11/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cerqueda UD |
2 - 2 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 20
25/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Burgo |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 22
16/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
PASTORIZA SCD |
9 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 24
29/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
corme CF |
8 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
4 - 1 |
Ordenes SD |
|