schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 6 |
F.C. Cartagena C |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 15:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Pulpileño |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Portmán |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 2 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 3 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Playas de Águilas |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 2 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
4 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 2 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
F.C. Cartagena C |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pulpileño |
4 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Portmán |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Dolores Pacheco B |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
3 - 2 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
1 - 4 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alhama E.F. |
5 - 4 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 19:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 6 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 6 |
F.C. Cartagena C |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 15:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Pulpileño |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Portmán |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 2 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 3 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
5 - 2 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
4 - 2 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
3 - 2 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 19:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
2 - 2 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Mar Menor F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
4 - 0 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Playas de Águilas |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
4 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
F.C. Cartagena C |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pulpileño |
4 - 3 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Portmán |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Dolores Pacheco B |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
1 - 4 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alhama E.F. |
5 - 4 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 6 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
6 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|