schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
0 - 2 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
7 - 1 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juvenia |
0 - 3 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
8 - 0 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
0 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 1 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 1 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
9 - 1 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
0 - 3 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Juvenia |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Cristóbal Lorca |
0 - 5 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 1 |
E.F. Esperanza |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Alhama C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
7 - 1 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
8 - 0 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 1 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
2 - 1 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 1 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
9 - 1 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Juvenia |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
0 - 2 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juvenia |
0 - 3 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
0 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
0 - 3 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Cristóbal Lorca |
0 - 5 |
Mediterráneo B |
|