schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
1 - 9 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juvenia |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
4 - 0 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:20
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 0 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pulpileño |
3 - 1 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Portmán |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 2 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
4 - 1 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
5 - 7 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 1 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
1 - 8 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Juvenia |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Cristóbal Lorca |
4 - 3 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Cartagena C |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Portmán |
4 - 4 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Dolores Pacheco B |
4 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
4 - 0 |
San Cristóbal Lorca |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:20
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 0 |
Mediterráneo B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Portmán |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
Dolores Pacheco B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 2 |
Mar Menor F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
4 - 1 |
Alhama E.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
1 - 1 |
Playas de Águilas |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
3 - 2 |
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Juvenia |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Deportiva Minera |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Cartagena C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.F.B. Pinatar B |
1 - 9 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juvenia |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pulpileño |
3 - 1 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. Esperanza |
1 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Alhama C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridis. Lorca |
5 - 7 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
1 - 8 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Cristóbal Lorca |
4 - 3 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Mediterráneo B |
3 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Portmán |
4 - 4 |
Deportiva Minera |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Dolores Pacheco B |
4 - 2 |
Deportiva Minera |
|