schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
EFB Puente Tocinos |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Esparragal |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torreño |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 0 |
Beniaján C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Los Garres |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ranero C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 2 |
Unión Molinense |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
S.D.F.B. Yecla B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
6 - 1 |
Ceutí Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.M. Lorquí B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Caravaca |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 3 |
EFB Puente Tocinos |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esparragal |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Torreño |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Beniaján C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 1 |
Archena F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Garres |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 3 |
Ranero C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
S.D.F.B. Yecla B |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ceutí Atlético |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
1 - 0 |
A.D.M. Lorquí B |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Plus Ultra |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Caravaca |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Esparragal |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 0 |
Beniaján C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Los Garres |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 2 |
Unión Molinense |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
6 - 1 |
Ceutí Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Plus Ultra |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Caravaca |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
5 - 3 |
EFB Puente Tocinos |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Torreño |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 1 |
Archena F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 3 |
Ranero C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
3 - 2 |
S.D.F.B. Yecla B |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
1 - 0 |
A.D.M. Lorquí B |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Guadalupe |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Azarbe |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
EFB Puente Tocinos |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torreño |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Archena F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ranero C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
S.D.F.B. Yecla B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.M. Lorquí B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Esparragal |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Beniaján C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Garres |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Unión Molinense |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ceutí Atlético |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Plus Ultra |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Caravaca |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Guadalupe |
|