schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 0 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
7 - 3 |
Peña Madridista |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
0 - 4 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 4 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
3 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
0 - 2 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 5 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
4 - 2 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 12
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista |
0 - 1 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 14
24/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
4 - 0 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 19
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
0 - 3 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 21
23/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
7 - 3 |
Peña Madridista |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 4 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
3 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
4 - 2 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 12
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 14
24/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
4 - 0 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 0 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
0 - 4 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
0 - 2 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 5 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista |
0 - 1 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 2 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 19
25/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
0 - 3 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 21
23/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|