schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 6 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 3 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 5 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 12
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 3 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 0 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 16
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 21
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 1 |
Peña Madridista |
|
JORNADA 22
5/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 6 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 3 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 5 |
Puerto de la Línea |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2023 19:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 12
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
2 - 3 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 0 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 21
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
4 - 1 |
Peña Madridista |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Línea |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 22
5/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|