schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 3 |
Costa City |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 15:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
2 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
3 - 0 |
Elche Dream C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
4 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
1 - 3 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
8 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
4 - 2 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
0 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 9:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 3 |
Costa City |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
3 - 0 |
Elche Dream C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
4 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
8 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
4 - 2 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 15:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
2 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
1 - 3 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
0 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 9:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|