schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
1 - 6 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
9 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 11
22/12/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
3 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
0 - 11 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
4 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
9 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
1 - 6 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 11
22/12/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
3 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
0 - 11 |
Athletic Coín B |
|