schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
9 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
5 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 14:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
8 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
9 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 4 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 3 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
1 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
5 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 14:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
8 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|