schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
3 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
4 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca D |
5 - 2 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:20
|
E
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 13:20
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Carlinda B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
2 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
7 - 0 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
4 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 13:20
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
1 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:20
|
E
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 13:20
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Carlinda B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
7 - 0 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 13:20
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
3 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
4 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca D |
5 - 2 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
2 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
4 - 4 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
1 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
1 - 0 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|