schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca D |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Carlinda B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
5 - 1 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre D |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 1 |
Guadalmar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 2 |
Ronda U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
2 - 3 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
4 - 5 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
5 - 1 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C |
12 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca D |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Carlinda B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre D |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|