schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2022 19:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
8 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 2 |
C.A. Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
7 - 1 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2022 19:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
8 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
4 - 2 |
C.A. Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
7 - 1 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|