schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
3 - 1 |
C.A. Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 2 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 4 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
5 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.A. Bezmiliana |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2023 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
3 - 1 |
C.A. Bezmiliana |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 2 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 4 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
5 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2023 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2022 19:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
C.A. Bezmiliana |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|