schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro C |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
8 - 0 |
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
4 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
7 - 3 |
U.D. San Pedro C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 14:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 12:55
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
2 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
8 - 0 |
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
4 - 0 |
Costa Unida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
7 - 3 |
U.D. San Pedro C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
2 - 2 |
C.D.F. Esteponense |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 14:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 1 |
Marbella Paraiso |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
3 - 1 |
Benalmádena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2023 12:55
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benalmádena |
2 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro C |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Esteponense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraiso |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena Atlético |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Benahavís C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Costa Unida C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benalmádena |
|