schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 13:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 2 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
9 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao |
2 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
6 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
4 - 2 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
9 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 13:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao |
2 - 5 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
6 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|