schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
4 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 4 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
4 - 1 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 4 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|