schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 5 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
4 - 0 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 5 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
4 - 0 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|