schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:45
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 19:05
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
3 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 13:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 4 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao |
0 - 11 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
6 - 0 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 19:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 19:45
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 13:45
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
6 - 0 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 19:05
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
3 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Humilladero |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
3 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
0 - 4 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao |
0 - 11 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|