schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 2 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 0 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 6 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 7 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 10:45
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 2 |
El Palo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
5 - 0 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Portada Alta |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
1 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
1 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
0 - 2 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
0 - 6 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 7 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 5 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 10:45
|
E
|
|
La Unidad B |
1 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
0 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Portada Alta |
|