schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
5 - 4 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
4 - 5 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 7 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
5 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
5 - 4 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
0 - 7 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Humilladero |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
La Unidad B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad B |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
3 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
El Palo F.C. B |
4 - 5 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
4 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
3 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
5 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
2 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|