schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
5 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rincón B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 1 |
C.D Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
2 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
5 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
0 - 5 |
E.F. José Santacruz |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño |
1 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. José Santacruz |
6 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
5 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
1 - 2 |
F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón B |
3 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño |
|