schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 3 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 3 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Motril D |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Iznalloz |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 2 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Graena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deifontes |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 1 |
Granada United B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Vandalia Peligros B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
9 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 4 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
CF Imperio Albolote |
8 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 2 |
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 24
21/4/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 3 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 3 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 2 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 1 |
Granada United B |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
2 - 4 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
1 - 2 |
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Motril D |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Iznalloz |
6 - 2 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Graena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deifontes |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Vandalia Peligros B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
9 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
CF Imperio Albolote |
8 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 21:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 24
21/4/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|