schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Graena |
1 - 5 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 17:55
|
G
|
|
Granada United B |
0 - 10 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Vandalia Peligros B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
1 - 4 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Motril D |
2 - 4 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 20:25
|
P
|
|
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Iznalloz |
0 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
9 - 0 |
C.F. Graena |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Granada United B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vandalia Peligros B |
2 - 0 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deifontes |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
4 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Vandalia Peligros B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Deifontes |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
1 - 4 |
CF Imperio Albolote |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
9 - 0 |
C.F. Graena |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Granada United B |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Campotéjar C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Fuente Vaqueros |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Graena |
1 - 5 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 17:55
|
G
|
|
Granada United B |
0 - 10 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Motril D |
2 - 4 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 20:25
|
P
|
|
Benalúa 2004 F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Iznalloz |
0 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
3 - 2 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vandalia Peligros B |
2 - 0 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deifontes |
2 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
4 - 1 |
Campotéjar C.F. |
|