schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
5 - 0 |
Salgueiriños C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras CF B |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Cambados |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 4 |
Escola D. Arousa |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 2 |
Marín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.J. Lérez B |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 3 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Céltiga F.C. |
4 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
4 - 1 |
E.F.B. Vilanova |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 0 |
San Martín Vilaxoan |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 0 |
Alondras CF B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Cambados |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola D. Arousa |
4 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 2 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marín C.F. |
5 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 4 |
A.J. Lérez B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lérez |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
7 - 3 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 1 |
Céltiga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
4 - 1 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Martín Vilaxoan |
1 - 3 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
5 - 0 |
Salgueiriños C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 1 |
Moraña C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 4 |
Escola D. Arousa |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 2 |
Marín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
4 - 1 |
E.F.B. Vilanova |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 0 |
San Martín Vilaxoan |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 0 |
Alondras CF B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Cambados |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 2 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
3 - 4 |
A.J. Lérez B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
7 - 3 |
U.S.D. O Grove |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
1 - 1 |
Céltiga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. A Seca |
4 - 1 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras CF B |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Cambados |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.J. Lérez B |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
1 - 3 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Céltiga F.C. |
4 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola D. Arousa |
4 - 2 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marín C.F. |
5 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lérez |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Martín Vilaxoan |
1 - 3 |
A.C.D. A Seca |
|