schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
4 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
5 - 1 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
4 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 3 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero C |
9 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
4 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 5 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 17
27/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 5 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
6 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 8 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 20
4/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
5 - 1 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 3 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 5 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 8 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 20
4/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
4 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
4 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero C |
9 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
4 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 17
27/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 5 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
6 - 1 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 25
5/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|