schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
2 - 3 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
9 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
2 - 0 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 6 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
8 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 1 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
5 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
0 - 5 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
11 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 8 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
1 - 9 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
4 - 0 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
9 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
2 - 0 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
8 - 0 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 1 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 14:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
5 - 2 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
11 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
7 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero C |
4 - 0 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
2 - 3 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 6 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
0 - 5 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 8 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
1 - 9 |
San José Obrero C |
|