schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 11:10
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 3 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 11:20
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
5 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 0 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 9:20
|
G
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
0 - 9 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 9:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Costa Tropical |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Puerto de Motril |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
28/3/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
7 - 2 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 19:50
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Costa Tropical |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 11:10
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 3 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 11:20
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
5 - 1 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 0 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 9:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Costa Tropical |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 11:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 3 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Puerto de Motril |
|
JORNADA 24
28/3/2023 19:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
7 - 2 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 12:40
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 28
6/5/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de Motril |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 9:20
|
G
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
0 - 9 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 9:30
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 19:50
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 29
13/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Costa Tropical |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|