schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
3 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
4 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
0 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
2 - 3 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 2 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
1 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
4 - 0 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
3 - 1 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 3 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carral |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
4 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 2 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 9:45
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
4 - 0 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
3 - 1 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
3 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
0 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
2 - 3 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
1 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
4 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 3 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carral |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|