schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
2 - 0 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
5 - 1 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carral |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
5 - 0 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
2 - 0 |
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
5 - 1 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 1 |
Portazgo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
5 - 0 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 6 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Carral |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
At San Pedro Oleiros |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|