schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
2 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:37
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sada C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Carral |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2022 16:37
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Cristo Rey |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sada C.F. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sada C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Betanzos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cristo Rey |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Once Caballeros C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Órdenes |
2 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Betanzos C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Portazgo S.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Campestre F.C.,Unión |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
3 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|